loading
 
 

tisknout stránku

zpět zpět

vyhledat vyhledat

    Žižka (Činohra)

     

    Národní divadlo, od 08.04.1925 do 06.07.1925 (12x)

    Předloha:

    Stanislav Lom

    Inscenátoři:

    Režie : Karel Dostal
    Scéna : Vlastislav Hofman

    Role:

    Jan Žižka : Václav Vydra st.
    Král Václav : Jiří Steimar
    Kníže Zikmund Korybutovič : Roman Tuma
    Jan Městecký z Opočna : Otto Rubík
    Čeněk z Wartenberka : Eduard Tesař
    Jan Sádlo ze Smilkova : Hanuš Jůza
    Petr Strážnický z Kravař : František Velebný
    Křišťan z Prachatic : Karel Želenský
    Jakoubek ze Stříbra : Rudolf Deyl
    Ondřej z Brodu (Brod) : Roman Tuma
    Jan Bradatý : Emil Focht
    Václav Litochleb : Alexander Třebovský
    Petr Věžecký : Eugen Viesner
    Jan Podvinský : Florentin Steinsberg
    Kliment Šťastník : Karel Jičínský
    Jan Želivský : Bedřich Karen
    Jan Charvát : Vladimír Merhaut
    Jeroným Šrol : Eduard Kohout
    Fráňa Čotr : Jindřich Vacín
    Číč : František Roland
    Vítek : Adolf Werner
    Nyklásek : Václav Zatiranda
    Matěj Zadnice : Saša Rašilov
    Václav Koranda : Jaroslav Hurt, Drahoš Želenský
    Martin Húska : Eduard Kohout
    Ambrož z Hradce : Otto Rubík
    Prokop Holý : Karel Dostal
    Mikuláš z Pelhřimova : Saša Rašilov
    Hromádka : Florentin Steinsberg
    Mikuláš z Husi : František Matějovský
    Jan Roháč z Dubé : Karel Jičínský
    Jakub z Březovic : František Roland
    Mikát Brada Odraný : Karel Kolár
    Sedlák Jíra : Karel Váňa
    Klečka : František Gerlický
    Ondrášek : Richard Záhorský
    Sedlák z Trocnova : František Gerlický
    Purkmistr čáslavský : Bedřich Rádl
    Rožmberský purkrabí : Jan Svoboda
    Mnich : Karel Váňa
    První pobuda : František Velebný
    Druhý pobuda : František Forman
    Posel z Králova Hrádku : Konstantin Bräuer
    Táborský bojovník : Igor Kutný
    Táborská stráž : Eduard Blažek
    Pražský kněz Havel : Jan Svoboda
    Páže Korybutovo : Jarmila Svatá
    Machnička : Eugena Engelbertová
    Slávička : Míla Holeková
    První žena : Vilemína Hájková
    Druhá žena : Růžena Havelská
    První žena táborská : Vlasta Pešánková
    Druhá žena táborská : Jarmila Svatá
    Žena Klimenta Šťastníka : Anna Suchánková, Ludmila Skrbková
    Žena ševce Peška : Růžena Havelská

    Seznam představení