loading
 
Zvolte žánr:

tisknout stránku

zpět zpět

vyhledat vyhledat

Miniopery

Autoři:

Jaroslav Uhlíř, Zdeněk Svěrák

Inscenace:

2010 - ???? Miniopery (Dětská opera Praha) - Seznam představení

Role:

Král (Otec): Martin Kalivoda, Filip Lizner, Ondřej Havel, Jan Bochňák, Jonáš Benda, Vojtěch Lehký
Královna (Matka): Hana Mačková, Kateřina Oplová, Jana Havrdová, Šárka Stejskalová, Tereza Papoušková, Lenka Sedláčková, Anna Novotná, Kateřina Kurcová, Frederika Mayerová, Adéla Fejková, Anežka Hubatková, Anika Štychová, Michaela Vernerová, Veronika Čejková
Růženka (Šípková Růženka): Kristýna Kůstková, Tereza Papoušková, Johanka Kopačková, Kateřina Kurcová, Dita Mazalová, Jana Podpěrová, Magda Vaňková, Veronika Vaněčková, Eliška Zajícová, Hana Tomášová, Štěpánka Andělová, Dominika Lánská, Anna Králíčková, Anežka Hubatková
První sudička (Sudička): Monika Machovičová, Julie Rovenská, Eva Zpěváková, Štěpánka Divácká, Anežka Hubatková, Veronika Čejková, Eleonora Buryak, Tereza Škardová, Kateřina Měchurová, Alice Pavelková
Druhá sudička (Sudička): Michaela Bochňáková, Štěpánka Divácká, Tereza Škardová, Viktorie Cabanová, Jana Podpěrová, Barbora Vondráčková, Julie Rovenská, Dita Mazalová, Tereza Papoušková, Anežka Hubatková, Valentina Mihely, Anna Kubíková, Adéla Čejková, Barbora Dejmová, Vladimíra Havlíčková, Alice Pavelková
Třetí sudička (Sudička): Michaela Mochnáčová, Kateřina Kurcová, Valentina Mihely, Dita Mazalová, Štěpánka Andělová, Veronika Vaněčková, Lucie Havelková, Eliška Zajícová, Anna Králíčková, Magdaléna Nejedlová, Johanka Kopačková, Monika Machovičová, Tereza Stočková, Štěpánka Divácká, Anežka Hubatková, Karolína Tichá, Veronika Čejková, Laura Mejsnarová
Zlá sudička (Sudička): Lucie Havelková, Eva Zpěváková, Anna Kubíková, Valentina Mihely, Magdaléna Rovenská, Adéla Horáková, Marie Svobodová, Zuzana Kopřivová, Tereza Stočková, Anna Svobodová, Anika Štychová, Adéla Karbanová, Adéla Čejková, Kateřina Kurcová, Veronika Čejková, Dita Mazalová
Princ: Jakub Hliněnský, Jonáš Benda, David Maxa, Martin Bělohlávek, David Brejník, Neuveden, David Kondel, Michal Gregárek
Princ: Tomáš Pokorný, Martin Bělohlávek, Neuveden, David Brejník, Petr Nekoranec, Pavel Giereth, Marek Honsnejman, Filip Lizner, Michal Gregárek, Jiří Smítek, David Maxa
Princ: David Krátký, Michal Gregárek, David Maxa, Benjamin Poppy, Jan Bochňák, Ondřej Havel, Pavel Giereth, Ondřej Benek, Marek Honsnejman, Jiří Smítek, David Kondel, Vojtěch Lehký
Budulínek: Tomáš Pokorný, Pavel Giereth, Michal Gregárek, David Maxa, Benjamin Poppy, Jonáš Benda, Ondřej Benek, Adam Kořínek, Jiří Smítek, Neuveden
Vypravěč: Martin Kalivoda, Jakub Hliněnský, Jonáš Benda, Ondřej Havel, David Kondel, Filip Lizner, Valentina Mihely, Leontýna Mihely, Anika Štychová, Neuveden
Liška: Zuzana Kopřivová, Magda Vaňková, Magdaléna Rovenská, Eva Zpěváková, Anna Králíčková, Dita Mazalová, Tereza Papoušková, Jana Podpěrová, Anna Kubíková, Eleonora Buryak, Josefína Smítková, Karolína Tichá, Anna Rajdlová, Neuveden
Babička: Kateřina Oplová, Hana Mačková, Tereza Papoušková, Jana Havrdová, Jana Koptová, Šárka Stejskalová, Eva Zpěváková, Tereza Škardová, Anna Novotná, Marie Svobodová, Anna Svobodová, Hana Tomášová, Adéla Fejková, Vladimíra Havlíčková, Anika Štychová, Anežka Hubatková, Neuveden
Dědeček: Jakub Hliněnský, Martin Kalivoda, Filip Lizner, Jan Bochňák, Ondřej Benek, Marek Honsnejman, Neuveden
Matka: Michaela Mochnáčová, Kateřina Oplová, Jana Havrdová, Kateřina Kurcová, Tereza Papoušková, Magdaléna Rovenská, Vladimíra Havlíčková, Monika Machovičová, Anika Štychová, Michaela Vernerová, Dita Mazalová, Neuveden
Holena: Kristýna Kůstková, Michaela Bochňáková, Monika Machovičová, Eva Zpěváková, Kateřina Kurcová, Štěpánka Divácká, Kristýna Milínková, Vladimíra Havlíčková, Dita Mazalová, Tereza Škardová, Valentina Mihely, Adéla Karbanová, Kateřina Měchurová, Neuveden
Maruška: Magda Vaňková, Valentina Mihely, Johanka Kopačková, Dita Mazalová, Alice Pavelková, Jana Podpěrová, Hana Tomášová, Magdaléna Nejedlová, Veronika Čejková, Neuveden
Ženich: Jakub Hliněnský, Martin Bělohlávek, Jonáš Benda, Ondřej Benek, David Maxa, David Kondel, Neuveden
Měsíce: Martin Kalivoda, David Krátký, Tomáš Pokorný, Jan Bochňák, Adam Gebauer, Ondřej Havel, Jonáš Benda, Filip Lizner, Michal Gregárek, Jan Cikrt, Marek Honsnejman, Zdeněk Spitzer, Martin Bělohlávek, Neuveden, N. Puškin, Filip Hruška, Pavel Giereth, Ondřej Benek, Šárka Stejskalová, Anna Svobodová, Tereza Stočková, Tereza Papoušková, Tereza Gregárková, Adéla Fejková, Viktorie Cabanová, Magdaléna Rovenská, Julie Rovenská, Václav Preisler, David Maxa, Vojtěch Lehký, Tereza Škardová, David Kondel, Adam Kořínek, Jakub Švihálek, Marek Vnenčák
Karkulka: Sára Stopková, Adéla Kubelková, Jana Podpěrová, Nikola Komadová, Anežka Geislerová, Marie Hubatková, Anna Králíčková, Eliška Zajícová, Anna Mercedes Čtvrtníčková, Karolína Tichá, Štěpánka Divácká, Viktorie Cabanová, Anežka Hubatková, Alice Pavelková, Josefína Smítková, Adéla Švihálková
Vlk: Jakub Hliněnský, Filip Lizner, Jonáš Benda, Marek Honsnejman, Michal Gregárek, David Maxa
Myslivec: Martin Kalivoda, Jonáš Benda, Filip Lizner, Martin Bělohlávek, Ondřej Havel, Pavel Giereth, Ondřej Benek, Marek Vnenčák, Michal Gregárek, David Kondel
Holub: Jan Bochňák, Tereza Papoušková, Johanka Kopačková, Viktorie Cabanová, Jana Podpěrová, Berenika Netíková, Veronika Čejková, Vladimíra Havlíčková, David Maxa, Tereza Stočková, Eliška Zajícová, Adéla Fejková, Alice Pavelková, Marie Hubatková, Eliška Dosedělová, Josefína Smítková, Barbora Novotná, Anna Rajdlová, Anežka Hubatková
Babička: Zuzana Kopřivová, Michaela Mochnáčová, Eva Zpěváková, Šárka Stejskalová, Valentina Mihely, Tereza Gregárková, Julie Rovenská, Kateřina Oplová, Marie Svobodová, Anna Novotná, Veronika Vaněčková, Tereza Stočková, Johanka Kopačková, Veronika Čejková, Dita Mazalová, Anika Štychová
Liščátka: Neuveden, Nikola Komadová, Marie Hubatková, Karolína Kleinová