|
Online Archiv
Sezony
Žánry
Umělci a spolupracovníci
Tituly
Archivní dokumenty
Židovka
(Opera)
Dne 22.02.1924 v 18:30
Stavovské divadlo
Předloha
Jacques Fromental Elie Halévy
Textové a hudební úpravy
Autor libreta:
Eugene Scribe
Překlad:
Otakar Smrčka
Inscenátoři
Dirigent:
Bohumír Brzobohatý
Choreografie:
Remislav Remislavský
Režie:
Emil Pollert
Scéna:
Josef Matěj Gottlieb
Role
Eleazar:
Antonín Lebeda
(Vlastní)
Recha:
Božena Petanová
(Vlastní)
Ruggiero:
Jan Fifka
(Vlastní)
Důstojník:
Josef Karásek
(Vlastní)
Hlasatel:
Václav Zatiranda
(Vlastní)
Valčík tančí:
baletní sbor
(Vlastní)
Pas de deux:
Jelizaveta Nikolská
(Host)
Pas de deux:
Remislav Remislavský
(Vlastní)
Divertissement tančí:
Neuveden
(Neuvedeno)
Divertissement tančí:
Neuveden
(Neuvedeno)
Divertissement tančí:
Neuveden
(Neuvedeno)
Divertissement tančí:
Neuveden
(Neuvedeno)
Entrée de ballet:
Jelizaveta Nikolská
(Host)
Entrée de ballet:
Remislav Remislavský
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Luisa Černá
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Helena Štěpánková
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Zdenka Zabylová
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Josef Müller
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Emanuel Famíra
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Eduard Skřeček
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Marie Malá
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Sláva (Václava, Jaroslava) Jägrová
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Máňa (Marie) Zabylová
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Štěpánka Fuchsová
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Helena Zabylová
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Marie Malíková
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Zdenka Čančíková
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Irma Stomeová
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Julie Hauserová
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Marie Antošová
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Zdeňka Palečková
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Alois Ševčík
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Bohumil (Karel) Tichý
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Oldřich Kosek
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Karel Lička
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Karel Pirník
(Vlastní)
Entrée de ballet:
Emil Fasl
(Vlastní)
Pas de six:
Luisa Černá
(Vlastní)
Pas de six:
Helena Štěpánková
(Vlastní)
Pas de six:
Zdenka Zabylová
(Vlastní)
Pas de six:
Josef Müller
(Vlastní)
Pas de six:
Emanuel Famíra
(Vlastní)
Pas de six:
Eduard Skřeček
(Vlastní)
Variace:
Jelizaveta Nikolská
(Host)
Variace:
Remislav Remislavský
(Vlastní)
Variace:
baletní sbor
(Vlastní)
Piccicato:
Luisa Černá
(Vlastní)
Piccicato:
Zdenka Zabylová
(Vlastní)
Piccicato:
Helena Štěpánková
(Vlastní)
Tarantella:
Jelizaveta Nikolská
(Host)
Tarantella:
Remislav Remislavský
(Vlastní)
Finale tančí:
Jelizaveta Nikolská
(Host)
Finale tančí:
Remislav Remislavský
(Vlastní)
Finale tančí:
Luisa Černá
(Vlastní)
Finale tančí:
Helena Štěpánková
(Vlastní)
Finale tančí:
Zdenka Zabylová
(Vlastní)
Finale tančí:
Josef Müller
(Vlastní)
Finale tančí:
Eduard Skřeček
(Vlastní)
Finale tančí:
baletní sbor
(Vlastní)
Tance v 1. a 3. dějství:
Neuveden
(Neuvedeno)
Tance v 1. a 3. dějství:
Neuveden
(Neuvedeno)
Tance v 1. a 3. dějství:
Neuveden
(Neuvedeno)
Tance v 1. a 3. dějství:
Neuveden
(Neuvedeno)
Princ Leopold:
Miloslav Jeník
(Vlastní)
Princezna Eudoxie:
Marja Bogucká
(Vlastní)
Albert:
Antonín Novotný
(Vlastní)
Kardinál de Brogni:
Zacharia D´Arin Beljanin
(Host)
Zacharia D´ Arin Beljanin j. h.
Seznam představení