|
Online Archiv
Sezony
Žánry
Umělci a spolupracovníci
Tituly
Archivní dokumenty
Žižka
Autoři
Stanislav Lom
Inscenace
1925 - 1925 Žižka
Seznam představení
1926 - 1926 Žižka
Seznam představení
Role
Jan Žižka
:
Václav Vydra st.
Král Václav
:
Jiří Steimar
Kníže Zikmund Korybutovič
:
Roman Tuma
Jan Městecký z Opočna
:
Otto Rubík
Čeněk z Wartenberka
:
Eduard Tesař
Jan Sádlo ze Smilkova
:
Hanuš Jůza
,
Gabriel Hart
Petr Strážnický z Kravař
:
František Velebný
Křišťan z Prachatic
:
Karel Želenský
Jakoubek ze Stříbra
:
Rudolf Deyl
Ondřej z Brodu (Brod) (Ondřej z Brodu)
:
Roman Tuma
Jan Bradatý
:
Emil Focht
,
Alexander Třebovský
Václav Litochleb
:
Alexander Třebovský
Petr Věžecký
:
Eugen Viesner
Jan Podvinský
:
Florentin Steinsberg
,
Karel Jičínský
Kliment Šťastník
:
Karel Jičínský
Jan Želivský
:
Bedřich Karen
Jan Charvát
:
Vladimír Merhaut
Jeroným Šrol
:
Eduard Kohout
Fráňa Čotr
:
Jindřich Vacín
Číč
:
František Roland
Vítek
:
Adolf Werner
,
František Vnouček
,
Jan Svoboda
Nyklásek
:
Václav Zatiranda
Matěj Zadnice
:
Saša Rašilov
Václav Koranda
:
Jaroslav Hurt
,
Drahoš Želenský
,
Jaroslav Vojta
Martin Húska
:
Eduard Kohout
Ambrož z Hradce
:
Otto Rubík
Prokop Holý
:
Karel Dostal
Mikuláš z Pelhřimova
:
Saša Rašilov
,
Vladimír Merhaut
Hromádka
:
Florentin Steinsberg
Mikuláš z Husi
:
František Matějovský
,
Josef Jeníček
Jan Roháč z Dubé
:
Karel Jičínský
Jakub z Březovic
:
František Roland
Mikát Brada Odraný
:
Karel Kolár
Sedlák Jíra
:
Karel Váňa
Klečka
:
František Gerlický
,
Igor Kutný
Ondrášek
:
Richard Záhorský
,
Jan Svoboda
Sedlák z Trocnova
:
František Gerlický
,
Karel Uher
Purkmistr čáslavský
:
Bedřich Rádl
,
František Forman
Rožmberský purkrabí
:
Jan Svoboda
Mnich
:
Karel Váňa
První pobuda
:
František Velebný
Druhý pobuda
:
František Forman
Posel z Králova Hrádku
:
Konstantin Bräuer
,
Anatolij Lukom
,
Jaroslav (Svatopluk) Havlíček
Táborský bojovník
:
Igor Kutný
Táborská stráž
:
Eduard Blažek
Pražský kněz Havel
:
Jan Svoboda
Páže Korybutovo
:
Jarmila Svatá
,
Lída Skleničková
Machnička
:
Eugena Engelbertová
Slávička
:
Míla Holeková
První žena
:
Vilemína Hájková
,
Anna Sternwaldová
Druhá žena
:
Růžena Havelská
,
Ludmila Svobodová
První žena táborská
:
Vlasta Pešánková
,
Lída Čtvrtečková
,
Anna Pospíšilová
,
Věra Hlavatá
Druhá žena táborská
:
Jarmila Svatá
,
Marie Kadrlatá
Žena Klimenta Šťastníka
:
Anna Suchánková
,
Ludmila Skrbková
,
Gabriela Kaulfusová
,
Eliška (Ella) Poznerová
Žena ševce Peška
:
Růžena Havelská
,
Anna Sternwaldová