|
Online Archiv
Sezony
Žánry
Umělci a spolupracovníci
Tituly
Archivní dokumenty
Vzkříšení
(Činohra)
Dne 10.06.1939 v 19:30
Stavovské divadlo
Předloha
Jan Bor
,
Lev Nikolajevič Tolstoj
Textové a hudební úpravy
Překlad:
Josef Hora
Inscenátoři
Režie:
Jan Bor
Scéna:
Vlastislav Hofman
Role
Jekatěrina Michajlovna Maslová:
Olga Scheinpflugová
(Vlastní)
Kníže Dimitrij Ivanovič Něchljudov:
Zdeněk Štěpánek
(Vlastní)
Sofie Ivanovna Zacharova:
Milada Smolíková
(Vlastní)
Marie Ivanovna Zacharova:
Marie Ježková
(Vlastní)
Matrena Pavlovna:
Antonie Nedošínská
(Vlastní)
Marfa:
Růžena Gottliebová
(Vlastní)
Tichon:
Stanislav Neumann
(Vlastní)
Ivan Matvějič Nikoforov:
František Smolík
(Vlastní)
Nikolaj Baklašov:
Jaroslav Vojta
(Vlastní)
Ivan Semenovič Ivanov:
Karel Černý
(Host)
Herschel:
Josef Grumlík
(Vlastní)
Petr Gerasimovič Rakitin:
Ludvík Veverka
(Vlastní)
Venkovan:
Jaroslav Průcha
(Vlastní)
Jurij Dimitrijevič Dančenko:
Otto Rubík
(Vlastní)
Grigorij Efimovič Kulešov:
Karel Kolár
(Vlastní)
První porotce:
Míla (Miloslav) Holub
(Vlastní)
Druhý porotce:
Gustav Šorš
(Vlastní)
Předseda porotního soudu:
Rudolf Deyl
(Vlastní)
První přísedící:
Jiří Dohnal
(Vlastní)
Druhý přísedící:
Oldřich Hoblík
(Vlastní)
Breve:
Zvonimír Rogoz
(Vlastní)
Soudní sluha:
Karel Šott
(Vlastní)
Šimon Petrovič Kartinkin:
František Velebný
(Vlastní)
Jevfimia Ivanovna Bočková:
Božena Půlpánová
(Vlastní)
Kitajeva:
Růžena Nasková
(Vlastní)
Fanarin:
Saša Rašilov
(Vlastní)
Sekretář:
Eduard Blažek
(Vlastní)
Klára Vasiljevna:
Zdenka Zeithamlová
(Vlastní)
Advokát:
Neuveden
(Neuvedeno)
Redaktor:
Neuveden
(Neuvedeno)
Korablevová:
Leopolda Dostalová
(Vlastní)
Soudní zřízenec:
Václav Menger
(Vlastní)
Vězeňská dozorkyně:
Zdenka Baldová
(Vlastní)
Vězeňský dozorce:
Eduard Blažek
(Vlastní)
Fedosja:
Elena Hálková
(Vlastní)
Zrzavá:
Míla Pačová
(Vlastní)
Hrbatá:
Jarmila Bechyňová
(Vlastní)
Černá:
Eva Vrchlická
(Vlastní)
Stařenka:
Marie Ježková
(Vlastní)
Souchotinářka:
Marie (Jiřina) Bobková
(Vlastní)
Dáčkova dcera:
Zdenka Zeithamlová
(Vlastní)
Sluha Něchljudova:
Václav Vorel
(Vlastní)
Igor Bogatyrev:
Václav Vydra st.
(Vlastní)
Taras:
Jiří Dohnal
(Vlastní)
Lékař:
Karel Kolár
(Vlastní)
Ustinov:
Jan Pivec
(Vlastní)
Vladimír Ivanovič Simonov:
Jaroslav Průcha
(Vlastní)
Marja Pavlovna:
Božena Půlpánová
(Vlastní)
Krylcov:
Ladislav Boháč
(Vlastní)
Novodvorov:
Karel Černý
(Host)
Průvodce vězňů:
Karel Uher
(Vlastní)
Seznam představení